Näyttelytulokset

Luokka
pvm
Paikka
Tuomari 
Tulos
Graymalkin's Yearning Ofelia 'Nano'
 
12 
6.1.2006
Helsinki 
Elisabeth Raab-Alvarson
EX1, BIV, NOM
11 
1.4.2006
Helsinki  
Alva Uddin
EX1
11 
20.5.2006  
Tampere
Marie Westerlund 
EX1
11 
21.5.2006 
Tampere 
Karl Preis 
EX1
9
27.1.2006
Lahti
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
CAC, BIV
9
 28.1.2007
Lahti
Vera Vasilieva
EX3
9
17.2.2007
Jyväskylä
Alexey Shchukin
CAC
9
18.2.2007
Jyväskylä
Arja Martikainen
EX2
9
21.4.2007
Helsinki
Hanne Sofie Sneum
EX4
9
19.5.2007
Tampere
Luigi Comorio
EX2
9
20.5.2007
Tampere
Yan Roca-Folch
EX
9
16.2.2008
Jyväskylä
Marie Westerlund
CAC, CHAMPION
 
Susanssin Blue Miracle 'Myy'
11
21.4.2007
Helsinki
Hanne Sofie Sneum
EX1,BIV,NOM
11 
19.5.2007
Tampere
Luigi Comorio
EX1
11
20.5.2007
Tampere
Yan Roca-Folch
EX1
10
28.3.2009
Turku
Sirpa Lindelöf
CAP,BIV,NOM,BIS
10
26.4.2009
Vantaa
Jarmo Räihä
CAP,NOM
10
7.6.2009
Hyvinkää
Ursula Loose
CAP, PREMIOR
8
15.5.2010
Tampere
Anne Veland
CAPIB, BIV
8
12.6.2010
Jämsä
Monica Bokström
CAPIB
8
10.10.2010
Uppsala,Ruotsi
Sirpa Lindelöf
CAPIB, IP
6
30.1.2011
Lahti
Helene Reiter
CAGPIB
6
17.4.2011
Turku
Ad de Bruijn
CAGPIB
6
23.4.2011
Helsinki
Natalia Sidorova
CAGPIB
 
 
Susanssin Your Sunshine 'Sani'
12 
26.4.2009
Vantaa
Jarmo Räihä
EX1,BIV,NOM (5)
12
18.5.2009
Tampere
Eva Wieland-Schilla
EX2 (3)
12
7.6.2009
Hyvinkää
Ursula Loose
EX2 (2)
11
22.8.2009
Vantaa
Monika Bokström
EX1 (5)
9
21.11.2009
Turku
Nurit Pahl
CAC, NOM
9
5.9.2010
Tampere
Eva Wieland-Schilla
CAC
9
30.1.2011
Lahti
Helene Reiter
EX3
9
17.4.2011
Turku
Ad de Bruijn
CAC, CHAMPION,BIV NOM
7
23.4.2011
Helsinki
Natalia Sidorova
CACIB, BIV
 
Bessemjanka's Paeonia 'Pii'
12 
15.4.2012
Kuopio
Satu Hämäläinen
EX1
 
 
 
Zarin Yan Yan 'Milli'
12 
8.3.2003 
Seinäjoki 
Eva Wieland-Schilla
EX1, NOM
12 
6.4.2003 
Helsinki 
Anne Gro Edström
EX2
12  
20.4.2003 
Turku
Fabio Brambilla
EX1
11
15.6.2003
Jämsä
R. Voehringer 
EX1
10  
6.9.2003
Tampere
Gianfranco Mantovani 
CAP
10 
4.10.2003
Porvoo
Martti Peltonen
EX2
10
18.10.2003
Helsinki
Anne Gro Edström 
EX2
10
19.10.2003
Helsinki
Lena Sundberg
CAP
10
6.12.2003
Turku
Anne Veland 
CAP, PREMIOR
8
3.4.2004
Turku
Lena Sundberg 
CAPIB, NOM, BOX
8
4.4.2004
Turku 
Martti Peltonen 
CAPIB
8
5.6.2004
Cesis
Eveline Preiss
CAPIB,INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
6
6.6.2004
Cesis
Anne Veland
CAGPIB
6
19.6.2004
Jämsä
Jaana Jyrkinen
CAGPIB,BIV,NOM
6
20.11.2004
Turku 
Francoise Milcent
CAGPIB
6
2.4.2005
Turku 
Sirpa Lindelöf
CAGPIB
6
22.5.2005
Hyvinkää 
Alexey Shchukin
CAGPIB
6
17.2.2007
Jyväskylä
Alexey Shchukin
CAGPIB
6
18.2.2007
Jyväskylä 
Arja Martikainen
CAGPIB,NOM
6
21.4.2007
Helsinki 
Alva Uddin
GAGPIB,GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR,BIV,NOM,BOX
Zarin Wyatt 'Watti'
12 
11.8.2002
Nummela
Sirpa Lindelöf
EX1,NOM
11 
5.10.2002
Turku
Sirpa Lindelöf
EX1
11
8.12.2002
Helsinki
Louis Coste
EX1,NOM,BIS
10
8.3.2003
Seinäjoki 
Eva Wieland-Schilla
CAP,NOM, EVJ
 

"Nano"

 
© 2006 FIN* SUSANSSIN venäjänsiniset